Looking for Gluten Free Halloween Candy for family and friends? I've got you covered with this ultimate list so whether you have celiac disease or non-celiac gluten sensitivity this list is for you.

Cloud Banner

Always read the labels carefully.

Look for these words to see if the candy contains gluten ingredients like wheat, malt, barley, rye, triticale, or oats.